The raw data or transformation pass is proceeding 354 cases are written to the compressed active file. ***** Memory allows a total of 7880 Values, accumulated across all Variables. There also may be up to 985 Value Labels for each Variable. ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 5 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST PACU ¿ESTA ACDO CON MANERA GOB PDTE EZP? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Acuerdo 1 200 56.4 56.4 56.4 Acuerdo en parte 2 40 11.2 11.2 67.6 Desacuerdo en parte 3 6 1.8 1.8 69.4 Desacuerdo 4 90 25.5 25.5 94.9 Ns/Nc 5 18 5.1 5.1 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - PCTR ¿GOB EZP TIENE LAS RIENDAS DEL PAIS? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Tiene las riendas 1 107 30.2 30.2 30.2 Están saliendo de su 2 211 59.6 59.6 89.8 Ns/Nc 3 36 10.2 10.2 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 6 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST PCAL ¿QUE CALIF DARIA A EZP COMO PDTE? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent 1 1 .4 .4 .4 2 3 .8 .8 1.2 3 6 1.7 1.7 2.9 4 6 1.6 1.6 4.5 5 28 7.8 7.9 12.5 6 44 12.4 12.6 25.1 7 59 16.8 17.1 42.1 8 115 32.4 33.0 75.1 9 43 12.0 12.2 87.3 10 25 7.1 7.2 94.5 Ns/Nc 11 19 5.4 5.5 100.0 0 6 1.6 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 348 Missing cases 6 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - PSIM CAND PRESID 94 ¿CON QUIEN SIMPATIZA MAS? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent DFC del PAN 1 89 25.3 25.3 25.3 EZP del PRI 2 124 35.0 35.1 60.4 CCS del PRD 3 94 26.7 26.7 87.1 Ninguno 5 34 9.5 9.5 96.6 Ns/Nc 6 12 3.4 3.4 100.0 0 1 .3 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 353 Missing cases 1 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 7 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST PPOL ¿SIT POLITICA DEL EDO CHIAPAS? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Peligrosa 1 92 26.1 26.1 26.1 Preocupante 2 212 59.9 59.9 86.0 Tranquila 3 32 8.9 8.9 94.9 Mejor que antes 4 7 2.1 2.1 97.0 Ns/Nc 5 11 3.0 3.0 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - PPOL_1 ¿Por qué peligrosa? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent REGISTRAR EN PAPEL 1 80 22.6 86.4 86.4 Ns/Nc 2 13 3.6 13.6 100.0 0 262 73.9 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 92 Missing cases 262 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - PPOL_2 ¿Por qué preocupante? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent REGISTRAR EN PAPEL 1 186 52.4 87.5 87.5 Ns/Nc 2 26 7.5 12.5 100.0 0 142 40.1 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 212 Missing cases 142 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 8 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST P6 ¿se ha agravado o han mejorado? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Se ha agravado 1 204 57.6 57.6 57.6 Las cosas han mejora 2 75 21.1 21.1 78.7 Ns/Nc 3 76 21.3 21.3 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P7 ¿quién está dispuesto lograr paz Chiapas Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent El gobierno 1 166 46.9 46.9 46.9 El EZLN 2 75 21.2 21.2 68.2 Ambos 3 24 6.7 6.7 74.9 Ninguno 4 52 14.6 14.6 89.5 Ns/Nc 5 37 10.5 10.5 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P8 ¿Sabe si ocurrió algo importante en Chia Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Sí 1 167 47.1 47.1 47.1 No 2 183 51.6 51.6 98.6 Ns/Nc 3 5 1.4 1.4 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 9 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST P8_1 Renuncia gob.Chiapas J.Ruíz Ferro Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Sí mención 1 121 34.1 76.3 76.3 No mención 2 38 10.6 23.7 100.0 0 196 55.3 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 158 Missing cases 196 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P8_2 Toma posecion nuevo gob.Albores Guillen Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Sí mención 1 39 11.0 24.9 24.9 No mención 2 117 33.1 75.1 100.0 0 198 55.9 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 156 Missing cases 198 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P8_3 Ejército actua en Chiapas desarmar grupo Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Sí mención 1 5 1.4 3.2 3.2 No mención 2 153 43.2 96.8 100.0 0 196 55.4 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 158 Missing cases 196 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 10 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST P8_4 Otro Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Sí mención 1 6 1.7 3.8 3.8 No mención 2 151 42.7 96.2 100.0 0 197 55.6 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 157 Missing cases 197 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P8_5 NS/Nc Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent No mención 2 156 44.1 100.0 100.0 0 198 55.9 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 156 Missing cases 198 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P9 Enterado de:Renuncia J.Ruíz Ferro Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Ya estaba enterado 1 185 52.3 79.4 79.4 No estaba enterado 2 48 13.6 20.6 100.0 0 121 34.1 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 233 Missing cases 121 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 11 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST P10 ¿Qué sensación le deja la renuncia? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Preocupación 1 159 44.9 45.0 45.0 Tranquilidad 2 112 31.5 31.6 76.6 Ns/Nc 3 83 23.3 23.4 100.0 0 1 .2 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 353 Missing cases 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P11 Acuerdo o desacuerdo con renuncia J.Ruíz Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Acuerdo 1 182 51.4 51.4 51.4 Desacuerdo 2 107 30.2 30.2 81.5 Ns/Nc 3 65 18.5 18.5 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P12 ¿Calif.J.Ruíz Ferro como gob.Chiapas? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Muy satisfactorio 1 5 1.5 1.5 1.5 Satisfactorio 2 81 22.8 22.9 24.4 Poco satisfactorio 3 166 47.0 47.1 71.5 Nada satisfactorio 4 84 23.8 23.9 95.4 Ns/Nc 5 16 4.6 4.6 100.0 0 1 .2 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 353 Missing cases 1 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 12 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST P13_1 ¿cree que esta renuncia...? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Era necesaria 1 198 56.0 56.0 56.0 No era necesaria 2 112 31.8 31.8 87.8 Ns/Nc 3 43 12.2 12.2 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P13_2 ¿cree que esta renuncia...? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Se justifica 1 182 51.5 51.5 51.5 No se justifica 2 117 33.1 33.1 84.7 Ns/Nc 3 54 15.3 15.3 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P13_3 ¿cree que esta renuncia...? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Contribuye a la paz 1 181 51.1 51.1 51.1 No contribuye a la p 2 113 31.9 31.9 83.0 Ns/Nc 3 60 17.0 17.0 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 13 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST P14 ¿La renuncia favorecerá negociaciones de Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Favorecerá 1 189 53.3 53.5 53.5 Entorpecerá 2 66 18.8 18.8 72.3 Ns/Nc 3 98 27.6 27.7 100.0 0 1 .3 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 353 Missing cases 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P15 Ren.Srio.SEGOB.favorecerá negociaciones Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Favorecerá 1 180 50.8 50.8 50.8 Entorpecerá 2 65 18.4 18.4 69.2 Ns/Nc 3 109 30.8 30.8 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P16 Ejército debe retirarse de Chiapas o no? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Sí debe retirarse 1 84 23.8 23.8 23.8 No debe retirarse 2 249 70.4 70.4 94.2 Ns/Nc 3 20 5.8 5.8 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 14 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST P17 Cree que renuncia de J.Ruíz ocurrió porq Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent No pudo gobernar 1 121 34.1 34.1 34.1 El gob cedió a presi 2 150 42.3 42.3 76.5 Ambas 3 15 4.3 4.3 80.8 Ns/Nc 4 68 19.2 19.2 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P17_1 ¿Le molesta, le agrada o no le importa q Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Le molesta 1 65 18.4 43.5 43.5 Le agrada 2 29 8.2 19.4 62.9 No le importa 3 42 12.0 28.3 91.2 Ns/Nc 4 13 3.7 8.8 100.0 0 204 57.7 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 150 Missing cases 204 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P17_2 La intervención del Pdte.fue correcta o Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Fue correcta 1 103 29.1 68.8 68.8 Fue incorrecta 2 34 9.5 22.4 91.2 Ns/Nc 3 13 3.7 8.8 100.0 0 204 57.7 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 150 Missing cases 204 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 15 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST POPI ¿Opinión sobre EZP mejoró o empeoró? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Mejoró 1 160 45.1 45.1 45.1 No cambió igual 2 77 21.8 21.8 66.9 Empeoró 3 66 18.7 18.7 85.6 Ns/Nc 4 51 14.4 14.4 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - POPI_2 ¿Igual de bien o igual de mal? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Igual de bien 1 33 9.3 42.6 42.6 Igual de mal 2 31 8.9 40.6 83.2 Ns/Nc 3 13 3.7 16.8 100.0 0 277 78.2 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 77 Missing cases 277 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - P18 Cree que nvo.gob.designado Chs.logrará.. Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Logrará controlar 1 58 16.5 16.5 16.5 Es una situación dif 2 254 71.9 71.9 88.3 Ns/Nc 3 41 11.7 11.7 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 16 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST P19 El gob.de EZP muestra fuerza o debilidad Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Fuerza 1 172 48.5 48.5 48.5 Debilidad 2 121 34.3 34.3 82.8 Ns/Nc 3 61 17.2 17.2 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - PELE Dip.Fed.¿por cuál partido votaría usted? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent PAN 1 57 16.0 16.0 16.0 PRI 2 108 30.6 30.6 46.6 PRD 3 75 21.2 21.2 67.8 PT 4 1 .2 .2 68.0 PVEM 5 1 .4 .4 68.4 Otro 6 5 1.5 1.5 69.9 Ninguno 7 30 8.3 8.3 78.3 Ns/Nc 8 77 21.7 21.7 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - SEX Sexo Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent masculino 1 176 49.6 49.6 49.6 femenino 2 178 50.4 50.4 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 17 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST EDAD Edad Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent 18-25 1 113 31.9 31.9 31.9 26-40 2 135 38.1 38.1 70.0 41-60 3 79 22.3 22.3 92.3 61 + 4 27 7.7 7.7 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - INST Institución en donde trabaja Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent ninguno 1 154 43.6 43.8 43.8 gob fed 2 69 19.5 19.6 63.4 paraestatal 3 3 .8 .9 64.2 emp priv 4 49 13.9 14.0 78.2 negocio prop 5 27 7.6 7.6 85.8 independiente 6 50 14.1 14.2 100.0 0 1 .4 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 353 Missing cases 1 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - OCUP Actividad PEA no activa Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent ama casa 1 92 25.9 59.4 59.4 estudiante 2 44 12.4 28.4 87.9 jubilado 3 10 2.9 6.7 94.6 desemp 4 5 1.5 3.5 98.1 otro 5 3 .8 1.9 100.0 0 200 56.4 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 154 Missing cases 200 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 18 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST PUESTO Que es en el lugar donde trabaja Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent Dueño 1 28 7.9 14.1 14.1 Trabajador independi 2 51 14.4 25.6 39.8 Directivo o funciona 3 4 1.1 2.0 41.8 Empleado 4 108 30.6 54.7 96.4 Otro 6 7 2.0 3.6 100.0 0 156 44.0 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 198 Missing cases 156 - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - ESCOL Escolaridad entrevistado Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent ninguno 1 7 2.1 2.1 2.1 prim inc 2 22 6.1 6.1 8.2 prim comp 3 45 12.8 12.8 21.0 sec incom 4 10 2.9 2.9 24.0 sec comp 5 50 14.0 14.0 38.0 prep incom 6 21 6.0 6.0 44.0 prep comp 7 53 15.0 15.0 59.0 univ incom 8 52 14.7 14.7 73.7 univ comp 9 93 26.3 26.3 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 19 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST INGRE Rango ingreso familiar Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent 0-1 sm 1 40 11.2 11.2 11.2 1-3 sm 2 115 32.5 32.5 43.7 3-5 sm 3 69 19.4 19.4 63.1 5-7 sm 4 40 11.3 11.3 74.4 7-10 5 20 5.6 5.6 80.0 10 + SM 6 36 10.1 10.1 90.1 Nc 7 35 9.9 9.9 100.0 ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 Valid cases 354 Missing cases 0 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 20 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST This procedure was completed at 21:02:24 ***** Memory allows a total of 7880 Values, accumulated across all Variables. There also may be up to 985 Value Labels for each Variable. - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - - PCAL ¿QUE CALIF DARIA A EZP COMO PDTE? Valid Cum Value Label Value Frequency Percent Percent Percent 0 6 1.6 1.7 1.7 1 1 .4 .4 2.2 2 3 .8 .8 3.0 3 6 1.7 1.8 4.8 4 6 1.6 1.7 6.5 5 28 7.8 8.3 14.7 6 44 12.4 13.1 27.8 7 59 16.8 17.8 45.5 8 115 32.4 34.3 79.8 9 43 12.0 12.7 92.5 10 25 7.1 7.5 100.0 Ns/Nc 11 19 5.4 Missing ------- ------- ------- Total 354 100.0 100.0 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 21 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST PCAL ¿QUE CALIF DARIA A EZP COMO PDTE? Mean 7.215 Std err .104 Median 8.000 Mode 8.000 Std dev 1.898 Variance 3.602 Kurtosis 2.899 S E Kurt .266 Skewness -1.367 S E Skew .133 Range 10.000 Minimum .000 Maximum 10.000 Sum 2417.077 Valid cases 335 Missing cases 19 ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- Page 22 SITUACION EN CHIAPAS TEL (CHS) 08/ENE/98 1/8/98 FRECUENCIAS CHS PONDERADAS EN (ZAP20198) FRECPOND.LST This procedure was completed at 21:02:25 End of Include file.